मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
→
Pansionat "Aist"
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → Pansionat "Aist"
Pansionat "Aist" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → Pansionat "Aist"
Pansionat "Aist" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:45, 07:55, 09:35, 10:35, 11:35, 13:55, 14:55, 15:55, 17:30, 18:30, 19:30
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 3
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Tovarnyy Dvor - Sadovaya ulitsa (obratno: Zavodskaya ulitsa) - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Ostrovskogo (tol'ko v pryamom napravlenii) - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Dekabristov - ulitsa Nosova - Trudovaya ulitsa - Dolgaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AP "Ob″edinenie «Soyuz-NT"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Rabotaet bez konduktora.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.59 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 9.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
स्टॉप्स: Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → Pansionat "Aist"
स्टॉप्स: Pansionat "Aist" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
टिप्पणियाँ :