मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East
→
Williams Avenue/Flatlands Avenue
Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East → Williams Avenue/Flatlands Avenue
Flatlands Avenue/Williams Avenue → Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East → Williams Avenue/Flatlands Avenue
Flatlands Avenue/Williams Avenue → Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 01:15 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:45 - 01:15 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:15 - 01:15 every 23 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस B103
किराया:
SingleRide: 3.00 $, Metrocard: 2.75 $
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tillary Street — Adams Street (backward: Cadman Plaza East ← Court Street ← Joralemon Street) — Boerum Place — Livingston Street — Flatbush Avenue (southbound only) — Fourth Avenue (backward: Third Avenue) — Prospect Avenue (northbound only) — Prospect Expressway — Tenth Avenue (southbound only) — MacDonald Avenue (southbound only) — Church Avenue — Coney Island Avenue — Cortelyou Road — Flatbush Avenue — Avenue H — Glenwood Road — East 80th Street — Avenue M — East 105th Street — Flatlands Avenue
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Besides main (long) service, some buses follow from "Flatlands Avenue/Williams Avenue" to "Flatbush Avenue/Nostrand Avenue" and backward only (short service).
Short route: 4 - 30 min (including long service departures).
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.2 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 18.61 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
स्टॉप्स: Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East → Williams Avenue/Flatlands Avenue
स्टॉप्स: Flatlands Avenue/Williams Avenue → Tillary Street/Cadman Plaza East
टिप्पणियाँ :