मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street
→
Long Beach LIRR
Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street → Long Beach LIRR
Long Beach LIRR → Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street → Long Beach LIRR
Long Beach LIRR → Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 21:20 every 45 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 21:05 every 75 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस N33
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Far Rockaway LIRR - Beach 20 Street (backward: Beach 19 Street) - Seagirt Boulevard - Atlantic Beach (Beech Street) - West Park Avenue - Long Beach LIRR
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
NICE (Nassau Inter-Country Express)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.08 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 10.22 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 36
स्टॉप्स: Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street → Long Beach LIRR
स्टॉप्स: Long Beach LIRR → Beach 21 Street Terminal / Beach 21 Street
टिप्पणियाँ :