मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
→
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 01:25 every 18 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 01:25 every 18 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस B20
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.72 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 56
The length of the trip line №2: 11.63 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 61
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Some buses follow from "Postal Facility Road" to "Fulton Street/Van Sinderen Avenue" and then return to "Postal Facility Road".
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
67th Avenue (backward: Putnam Avenue) — Fresh Pond Road — Myrtle Avenue — Summerfield Street (backward: Decatur Street) — Wyckoff Avenue (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Covert Street (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Irving Avenue (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Schaefer Street (backward: Decatur Street) — Broadway — Van Sinderen Avenue — Fulton Street — Jamaica Avenue (to "Fairview Avenue" only) — Pennsylvania Avenue — Wortman Avenue — Ashford Street — Linden Boulevard — Eldert Lane — Stanley Avenue — Postal Facility Road
स्टॉप्स: Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
स्टॉप्स: Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
टिप्पणियाँ :