मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
First Avenue/East 27th Street
→
South End Avenue/Albany Street
First Avenue/East 27th Street → South End Avenue/Albany Street
South End Avenue/Albany Street → First Avenue/East 26th Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
First Avenue/East 27th Street → South End Avenue/Albany Street
South End Avenue/Albany Street → First Avenue/East 26th Street
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:00 every 14 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:30 - 21:50 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:25 - 22:00 every 23 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस M9
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
First Avenue — East 29th Street (to Albany Street only) — Second Avenue (to Albany Street only) — East 23rd Street (to Albany Street only) — East 20th Street (to East 27th Street only) — Avenue C — East Houston Street — Essex Street — East Broadway — Park Row — Barclay Street (to Albany Street only) — Broadway (to East 27th Street only) — Church Street (to Albany Street only) — Warren Street (to East 27th Street only) — Murray Street (to Albany Street only) — West Street — West Thames Street (to Albany Street only) — Liberty Street (to East 27th Street only) — South End Avenue
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.24 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 7.27 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: First Avenue/East 27th Street → South End Avenue/Albany Street
स्टॉप्स: South End Avenue/Albany Street → First Avenue/East 26th Street
टिप्पणियाँ :