मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Stadion "Luzhniki"
→
Savelovskiy vokzal (A1)
Stadion "Luzhniki" → Savelovskiy vokzal (A1)
Savelovskiy vokzal (A1) → Stadion "Luzhniki"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Stadion "Luzhniki" → Savelovskiy vokzal (A1)
Savelovskiy vokzal (A1) → Stadion "Luzhniki"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:00 every 16 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 79
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Luzhniki - Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya - Frunzenskaya naberezhnaya - Novokrymskiy proezd (obratno: Krymskiy proezd) - Zubovskiy bul'var - Smolenskiy bul'var - Smolenskaya ploshchad' - Novinskiy bul'var - Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya ulitsa (tol'ko k Savelovskomu vokzalu) - Bol'shaya Sadovaya ulitsa (tol'ko k Savelovskomu vokzalu) - Barrikadnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Krasnaya Presnya - ulitsa 1905 goda - Begovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Novaya Bashilovka - ulitsa Nizhnyaya Maslovka
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (Filevskiy avtobusno-trolleybusnyy park)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
S 7 iyulya 2016 goda zamenen avtobusom
t79.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 12.7 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
स्टॉप्स: Stadion "Luzhniki" → Savelovskiy vokzal (A1)
स्टॉप्स: Savelovskiy vokzal (A1) → Stadion "Luzhniki"
टिप्पणियाँ :