मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ST "Metiznik"
→
sad "Kolibrovshchik"
ST "Metiznik" → sad "Kolibrovshchik"
sad "Kolibrovshchik" → ST "Metiznik"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ST "Metiznik" → sad "Kolibrovshchik"
sad "Kolibrovshchik" → ST "Metiznik"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:23 - 21:34 every 10 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 36
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Vokzal'naya - ulitsa Sovetskaya - ulitsa Gryaznova - Yuzhnyy perekhod - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - prospekt Pushkina - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Nadezhdina - ulitsa Dimitrova - ulitsa Stantsionnaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
IP Borisov I.Yu.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.33 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 24.21 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
स्टॉप्स: ST "Metiznik" → sad "Kolibrovshchik"
स्टॉप्स: sad "Kolibrovshchik" → ST "Metiznik"
टिप्पणियाँ :