मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Łowicz, Starorzecze
→
Głowno, Plac Wolności
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Głowno, Plac Wolności
Głowno, Plac Wolności → Łowicz, Starorzecze
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Głowno, Plac Wolności
Głowno, Plac Wolności → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
10:10 - 11:19 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Łowicz - Głowno
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Łowicz - Zduny - Sobota - Bielawy - Stary Waliszew - Glinnik - Głowno
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Skierniewicr
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 49.39 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 50.13 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
स्टॉप्स: Łowicz, Starorzecze → Głowno, Plac Wolności
Łowicz, Starorzecze Łowicz, Świętojańska Łowicz, Zamkowa Klewków Niedźwiada, las Maurzyce Zduny, GOK Zduny Osiedle Strugienice Wierznowice Urzecze Sobocka Wieś I Sobocka Wieś II Sobota, Plac Zawiszy Czarnego Walewice, sklep Walewice, Pomnik Poległych Bielawy, Rynek Psary Stary Waliszew Mięsośnia I Mięsośnia II Popów Głowieński Glinnik Antoniew Głowno, ul. Główna Głowno, D.K. Głowno, ul. Sosnowa Głowno, ul. Rynkowskiego / cmentarz Głowno, Plac Wolności स्टॉप्स: Głowno, Plac Wolności → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Głowno, Plac Wolności Głowno, Sosnowa / cmentarz Głowno, ul. Sosnowa Głowno, D.K. Głowno, ul. Główna Antoniew Glinnik Popów Głowieński Mięsośnia II Mięsośnia I Stary Waliszew Psary Bielawy, Rynek Walewice, Pomnik Poległych Walewice, sklep Sobota, Plac Zawiszy Czarnego Sobocka Wieś II Sobocka Wieś I Urzecze Wierznowice Strugienice Zduny Osiedle Zduny, GOK Maurzyce Niedźwiada, las Klewków Łowicz, Zamkowa Łowicz, Świętojańska Łowicz, Starzyńskiego PKS Łowicz, Starorzecze टिप्पणियाँ :