मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P)
→
Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 05:59 every 15 min
06:00 - 19:29 every 11 min
19:30 - 00:30 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 484
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Lewisham - Ladywell - Hilly Fields - Brockley - Peckham Rye - East Dulwich - Camberwell
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Abellio London (from Walworth (WL) garage)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Na marshrute rabotayut odnoetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.06 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 10.74 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 39
स्टॉप्स: Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
स्टॉप्स: Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
टिप्पणियाँ :