मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
St George's Hospital (Stop HM)
→
Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop B)
St George's Hospital (Stop HM) → Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop B)
Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop A) → St George's Hospital (Stop HZ)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
St George's Hospital (Stop HM) → Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop B)
Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop A) → St George's Hospital (Stop HZ)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:55 - 00:20 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 280
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Belmont - Sutton - Rosehill - Mitcham - Tooting St George's Hospital
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
London General (from Merton (AL) garage)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.66 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 12.32 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 40
स्टॉप्स: St George's Hospital (Stop HM) → Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop B)
स्टॉप्स: Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop A) → St George's Hospital (Stop HZ)
टिप्पणियाँ :