मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C)
→
Lexington Way
Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Lexington Way
Lexington Way → Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Lexington Way
Lexington Way → Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 00:11 every 23 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 346
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Upminster Park Estate - Moor Lane - Cranham - Upminster
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
There are no fixed stops along Moor Lane and Queens Gardens. Signal to the driver that you wish to get on or press the stop button to get off at any safe point along the Hail & Ride section.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.72 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 4.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 13
स्टॉप्स: Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Lexington Way
स्टॉप्स: Lexington Way → Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E)
टिप्पणियाँ :