मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Great Western Road (Stop L)
→
Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E)
Great Western Road (Stop L) → Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E)
Aldwych / Bush House (Stop H) → Wesbourne Park Bus Garage (Stop AP)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Great Western Road (Stop L) → Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E)
Aldwych / Bush House (Stop H) → Wesbourne Park Bus Garage (Stop AP)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:59 every 11 min
23:00 - 04:59 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 23
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Westbourne Park - Ladbroke Grove - Westbourne Grove - Paddington - Marble Arch - Park Lane - Hyde Park Corner - Green Park - Piccadilly Circus - St James's - Trafalgar Square - Aldwych
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
RATP DEV (from Westbourne Park (X) garage)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
From 29-04-2023 the route was changed to run from Westbourne Park Garage - Aldwych
(previously Westbourne Park - Hammersmith Bus Station)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.43 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 12.15 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 37
स्टॉप्स: Great Western Road (Stop L) → Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E)
स्टॉप्स: Aldwych / Bush House (Stop H) → Wesbourne Park Bus Garage (Stop AP)
टिप्पणियाँ :