मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Tramvaynoe depo
→
Predmostnaya ploshchad'
Tramvaynoe depo → Predmostnaya ploshchad'
Predmostnaya ploshchad' → Tramvaynoe depo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tramvaynoe depo → Predmostnaya ploshchad'
Predmostnaya ploshchad' → Tramvaynoe depo
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:14 - 18:58 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 19:04 every 18 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रामवे 8
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Michurina – Moskovskaya ulitsa - Kolomenskaya ulitsa - prospekt imeni gazety "Krasnoyarskiy rabochiy"
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Gorelektrotrans"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.16 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 11.5 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
स्टॉप्स: Tramvaynoe depo → Predmostnaya ploshchad'
स्टॉप्स: Predmostnaya ploshchad' → Tramvaynoe depo
टिप्पणियाँ :