मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
→
Tung Tsz
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tung Tsz
Tung Tsz → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tung Tsz
Tung Tsz → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:24 - 23:40 every 16 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 20b (New Territories)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tai Po Market Station - Nga Wan Road - Nam Wan Road - Wan Tau Street - Heung Sze Wui Street / Kwong Fuk Road - Po Heung Street - Po Heung Bridge - On Cheung Road - On Chee Road - Ting Kok Road - Tung Tsz Road - Tung Tsz
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
This is a Green Minibus Route
Passengers can hail and ride the route.
Departures from Tung Tsz after 10:00 would detour via Tung Tsz Shan Road.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.0 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 8.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
स्टॉप्स: Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tung Tsz
स्टॉप्स: Tung Tsz → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
टिप्पणियाँ :