मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 21
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Semashko - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa (obratno) - 2-ya ulitsa Chapaeva - Tolstovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa 30 let Pobedy - Naberezhnaya ulitsa - Gryazinskoe shosse - Peskovatskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dubovaya Roshcha -
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Gryazinskoe ATP"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 5.64 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 11
टिप्पणियाँ :