मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Cēsu AO (autoosta)
→
Cēsu AO (autoosta)
(through Auliciems, Raiskums)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Cēsu AO (autoosta) (through Auliciems, Raiskums)
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
20:25
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 6284 (Cēsis - Cēsis)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AS "CATA"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
!!!
From 01.06.2021 until to 31.08.2021 has got cancelled bus from Cēsu AO at 20:25 (sunday).
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.47 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: Cēsu AO (autoosta) → Cēsu AO (autoosta)
टिप्पणियाँ :