मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Biłgoraj, D.A.
→
Krzeszów
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
15:25
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
15:25
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
15:25
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
15:25
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Biłgoraj, D.A. - Krzeszów (przez Harasiuki)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Biłgoraj
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 56.82 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 37
स्टॉप्स: Biłgoraj, D.A. → Krzeszów
Biłgoraj, D.A. Biłgoraj, szpital Biłgoraj, Puszcza Biłgoraj, Mewa III Biłgoraj, Krzeszowska I Sól IX Sól VII Sól V Sól III Sól I Banachy II Banachy I Rogóźnia Rogóżnia I Derylaki Harasiuki, kościół Harasiuki NŻ Harasiuki, Zakład Ceramiki Harasiuki NŻ Harasiuki, kościół Lipiny Górne, Las Lipiny Borowe Lipiny Borowe, skrz. Lipiny Górne, szkoła Lipiny Górne I Lipiny Górne II Lipiny Dolne Lipiny Dolne II Lipiny Dolne I Jasiennik Stary I Jasiennik Stary II Kolonia Malennik Krzeszów Górny Krzeszów Górny I Podolszynka Plebańska Podolszynka Ordynacka, skrz. Krzeszów टिप्पणियाँ :