मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ulitsa Susamyr
→
TRTs "Aziya Park"
Ulitsa Susamyr → TRTs "Aziya Park"
TRTs "Aziya Park" → Ulitsa Susamyr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Susamyr → TRTs "Aziya Park"
TRTs "Aziya Park" → Ulitsa Susamyr
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 22:00 every 29 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 104 ekspress
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Susamyr - pereulok Krylova - ulitsa Shieli - ulitsa Toktarova - ulitsa Kemengeruly - ulitsa Akbiday - ulitsa Ondiris - ulitsa Ushkonyr - ulitsa Tayburyl - ulitsa Igilik - ulitsa Gogolya - ulitsa Zhanazhol - ulitsa Akzhol - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Tashenova - ulitsa Shalkyma - prospekt Mangilik El - ulitsa Dostyk (obratno: ulitsa Kunaeva - prospekt Turan)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.58 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 22.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Susamyr → TRTs "Aziya Park"
स्टॉप्स: TRTs "Aziya Park" → Ulitsa Susamyr
टिप्पणियाँ :
Куда пропал автобус 104?
Начиная с 11 ноября ни разу не видел его...