मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
"Sayakhat" a/b
→
Aul Tuzdybastau
"Sayakhat" a/b → Aul Tuzdybastau
Aul "Tuzdybastau" → "Sayakhat" a/b
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
"Sayakhat" a/b → Aul Tuzdybastau
Aul "Tuzdybastau" → "Sayakhat" a/b
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:05 - 20:10 every 18 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 204
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
prospekt Rayymbeka - Zhetysuyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tattibekova - ulitsa Khaliulina - Talgarskiy trakt - ulitsa Abayuly Zhylkybaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Almaty-trans"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
oblastnoy, l'goty ne deystvuyut
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.86 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 13.2 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
स्टॉप्स: "Sayakhat" a/b → Aul Tuzdybastau
स्टॉप्स: Aul "Tuzdybastau" → "Sayakhat" a/b
टिप्पणियाँ :