मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ul. Osipenko
→
poselok Batyr
Ul. Osipenko → poselok Batyr
poselok Batyr → Ul. Osipenko
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ul. Osipenko → poselok Batyr
poselok Batyr → Ul. Osipenko
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 19:45 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 422 (Almaty - Batyr)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Osipenko (obratno: ulitsa Sholokhova - ulitsa Zorge) - ulitsa Erzhanova - ulitsa Zhansugurova - Burundayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Abaya - Pervomayskaya promzona - Almatinskaya ulitsa - Priozernaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Zhedel"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 22.3 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
स्टॉप्स: Ul. Osipenko → poselok Batyr
स्टॉप्स: poselok Batyr → Ul. Osipenko
टिप्पणियाँ :