मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Intercity STC Tranport Yard
→
Intercity STC Bus Terminal
Intercity STC Tranport Yard → Intercity STC Bus Terminal
Intercity STC Bus Terminal → Intercity STC Tranport Yard
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Intercity STC Tranport Yard → Intercity STC Bus Terminal
Intercity STC Bus Terminal → Intercity STC Tranport Yard
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 17:30 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
09:30 - 17:30 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Accra-Kumasi-Accra
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Intercity STC Coaches Ltd.
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
N6: Accra-Kumasi-Accra
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 246.89 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 2
The length of the trip line №2: 247.08 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 2
स्टॉप्स: Intercity STC Tranport Yard → Intercity STC Bus Terminal
स्टॉप्स: Intercity STC Bus Terminal → Intercity STC Tranport Yard
टिप्पणियाँ :