Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Pioneer Stn Exit B
→
Pioneer Stn Exit B
(EXPRESS Campus Rider (CR))
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pioneer Stn Exit B → Pioneer Stn Exit B (EXPRESS Campus Rider (CR))
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
16:45 - 18:45 every 20 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus NTU Express CR
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.18 km
arrêts: 3
Information additionnelle:
-
arrêts: Pioneer Stn Exit B → Pioneer Stn Exit B
Commentaires :