Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:33
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:33
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:33
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:33
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 260 (School bus)
Passes dans les rues:
Bělohorská - Na Petřinách - Na Okraji
Information additionnelle:
from Na Okraji: 07:46
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.22 km
arrêts: 8
arrêts: Bílá Hora → Na Okraji
Commentaires :