Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10)
→
Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3)
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10) → Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3)
Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3) → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10) → Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3)
Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3) → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
00:00 - 23:59 every 34 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus Oxford Tube
Passes dans les rues:
London, Green Line Coach Station - Victoria Station - Marble Arch - Notting Hill Gate - Hillingdon - Lewknor - Thornhill Park & Ride - Brookes University - Oxford, Gloucester Green Bus Station
Agence du transite:
Stagecoach Oxford
Information additionnelle:
The main service runs via Lewknor, Hillingdon and Notting Hill Gate.
Hourly express trips (Monday to Friday) run non-stop between Thornhill Park & Ride and Marylebone Old Town Hall (for Baker Street).
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 93.17 km
arrêts: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 93.57 km
arrêts: 15
arrêts: Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10) → Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3)
arrêts: Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 3) → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 10)
Commentaires :