Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Saint George Ferry
→
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
Saint George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → Saint George Ferry
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Saint George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → Saint George Ferry
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:30 - 23:35 every 13 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
04:35 - 23:10 every 13 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
04:40 - 23:10 every 13 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus S94
Passes dans les rues:
Richmond Terrace - Lafayette Avenue - Henderson Avenue - Bement Avenue - Cary Avenue - Post Avenue - Port Richmond Avenue - Walker Street - Morningstar Road - Richmond Avenue - Ring Road - Platinum Avenue - Richmond Avenue - Yukon Avenue (backward: Yukon Avenue - Forest Hill Road - Independence Avenue - Richmond Avenue)
Agence du transite:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Information additionnelle:
Supplemental service is provided on school days between 7:10 AM – 7:38 AM
and between 1:35 PM – 4:12 PM.
Limited-Stop service
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.49 km
arrêts: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 18.72 km
arrêts: 40
arrêts: Saint George Ferry → Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy
arrêts: Yukon Av/Kmart Drwy → Saint George Ferry
Commentaires :