Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Vesey Street/North End Avenue
→
Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive
Vesey Street/North End Avenue → Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive
Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Vesey Street/North End Avenue → Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive
Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 01:00 every 19 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 21:00 every 18 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus M22
Passes dans les rues:
Vesey Street — West Street (to Vesey Street only) — Murray Street (to Vesey Street only) — North End Avenue — Warren Street (to FDR Drive only) — Chambers Street (to Vesey Street only) — Broadway (to FDR Drive only) — Center Street (to Vesey Street only) — Park Row (to FDR Drive only) — Worth Street (to Vesey Street only) — Frankfort Street (to FDR Drive only) — East Broadway (to Vesey Street only) — Saint James Place (to FDR Drive only) — Pike Street (to Vesey Street only) — Madison Street — Jackson Street (to Vesey Street only) — Cherry Street (to Vesey Street only) — Grand Street
Agence du transite:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.25 km
arrêts: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 4.7 km
arrêts: 22
arrêts: Vesey Street/North End Avenue → Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive
arrêts: Grand Street/Franklin D. Roosevelt East River Drive → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
Commentaires :