Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
East 126th Street/Second Avenue
→
South Ferry Terminal
East 126th Street/Second Avenue → South Ferry Terminal
South Ferry Terminal → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 22:00 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:50 - 22:00 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 22:00 every 8 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus M15 (Select-Bus-service)
Passes dans les rues:
East 126th Street — Second Avenue (to Whitehall Street only) — First Avenue (to East 126th Street only) — East Houston Street (to Whitehall Street only) — Allen Street — Pike Street — Madison Street — Saint James Place — Pearl Street — Water Street
Agence du transite:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Information additionnelle:
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.96 km
arrêts: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 13.85 km
arrêts: 22
arrêts: East 126th Street/Second Avenue → South Ferry Terminal
arrêts: South Ferry Terminal → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
Commentaires :