Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B)
→
Lewisham Centre (Stop T)
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) → Lewisham Centre (Stop T)
Molesworth Street (Stop Q) → Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) → Lewisham Centre (Stop T)
Molesworth Street (Stop Q) → Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A)
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
10:00
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 931
Passes dans les rues:
Crystal Palace - Kingswood Estate - Kingswood Drive - Fountain Drive - Hillcrest Estate - Lewisham
Agence du transite:
Abellio London (from Beddington (BC) garage)
Information additionnelle:
Uchastok mezhdu Hillcrest Estate i Lewisham avtobusy sleduyut bez promezhutochnykh ostanovok.
Na marshrute rabotayut odnoetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu dver'.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.77 km
arrêts: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 11.97 km
arrêts: 11
arrêts: Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) → Lewisham Centre (Stop T)
arrêts: Molesworth Street (Stop Q) → Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A)
Commentaires :