Wilson's School (Stop N) → St Helier Station (Stop MS)
St Helier Station (Stop MS) → Wilson's School (Stop K)
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
Wilson's School (Stop N) → St Helier Station (Stop MS)
St Helier Station (Stop MS) → Wilson's School (Stop K)
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:00 every 25 min
Ville:
London
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus S4
Tarif:
1.55 £
Passes dans les rues:
Roundshaw - Woodcote Green - Wallington - Carshalton-on-the-Hill - Carshalton Beeches - Woodmansterne Road - Belmont - Holland Avenue - Grange Road - Sutton - Benhilton - St Helier Hospital - St Helier Station
Agence du transite:
Information additionnelle:
There are no fixed stops along several roads. Signal to the driver that you wish to get on or press the stop button to get off at any safe point along the Hail & Ride section.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.9 km arrêts: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 19.41 km arrêts: 31