Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P)
→
Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 05:59 every 15 min
06:00 - 19:29 every 11 min
19:30 - 00:30 every 15 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 484
Passes dans les rues:
Lewisham - Ladywell - Hilly Fields - Brockley - Peckham Rye - East Dulwich - Camberwell
Agence du transite:
Abellio London (from Walworth (WL) garage)
Information additionnelle:
Na marshrute rabotayut odnoetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.06 km
arrêts: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 10.74 km
arrêts: 39
arrêts: Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) → Lewisham Station (Stop AP)
arrêts: Lewisham Station (Stop C) → Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop S)
Commentaires :