Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Coulsdon South Station (Stop T)
→
Church Road (Stop GS)
Coulsdon South Station (Stop T) → Church Road (Stop GS)
Church Road (Stop GT) → Coulsdon South Station (Stop E)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Coulsdon South Station (Stop T) → Church Road (Stop GS)
Church Road (Stop GT) → Coulsdon South Station (Stop E)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:28, 15:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:28, 15:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:28, 15:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:28, 15:00
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 633
Passes dans les rues:
Coulsdon South Station - Coulsdon - St Andrew's Road - Clockhouse Farm - Woodcote Green - Wallington - Wallington Green
Agence du transite:
Quality Line (from Epsom (EB) garage)
Information additionnelle:
There are no fixed stops along St Andrew's Road, Winifred Road and Whitethorn Avenue. Signal to the driver that you wish to get on or press the stop button to get off at any safe point along the Hail & Ride section.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.92 km
arrêts: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 11.81 km
arrêts: 22
arrêts: Coulsdon South Station (Stop T) → Church Road (Stop GS)
arrêts: Church Road (Stop GT) → Coulsdon South Station (Stop E)
Commentaires :