Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Lea Bridge Road / Upper Clapton Road (Stop S)
→
Woodbine Place (Stop AP)
Lea Bridge Road / Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) → Woodbine Place (Stop AP)
Woodbine Place (Stop E) → Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Lea Bridge Road / Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) → Woodbine Place (Stop AP)
Woodbine Place (Stop E) → Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 23:20 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 23:20 every 15 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 308
Passes dans les rues:
Wanstead - Forest Lane - Stratford - Stratford City - Stratford International - East Village - Temple Mills - Homerton - Chatsworth Road - Clapton Park - Clapton
Agence du transite:
Tower Transit (from Lea Interchange (HO))
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.45 km
arrêts: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 13.77 km
arrêts: 39
arrêts: Lea Bridge Road / Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) → Woodbine Place (Stop AP)
arrêts: Woodbine Place (Stop E) → Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T)
Commentaires :