Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Edgware Bus Station (Stop D)
→
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D)
Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) → Kingsbury Circle (Stop D)
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) → Edgware Station (Stop G)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:35 - 00:00 every 15 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 305
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.45 km
arrêts: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 6.35 km
arrêts: 17
Agence du transite:
Arriva London North (from Watford (GR) garage)
Information additionnelle:
Na marshrute rabotayut odnoetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Passes dans les rues:
Kingsbury - Princes Avenue - Burnt Oak - Deans Lane - Edgware
arrêts: Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) → Kingsbury Circle (Stop D)
arrêts: Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) → Edgware Station (Stop G)
Commentaires :