Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
South Harrow Station (Stop F)
→
Bentley Wood High School
South Harrow Station (Stop F) → Bentley Wood High School
Bentley Wood High School → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
South Harrow Station (Stop F) → Bentley Wood High School
Bentley Wood High School → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:40, 07:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:40, 07:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:40, 07:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:40, 07:50
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 640
Passes dans les rues:
South Harrow - West Harrow - Harrow - Wealdstone - Harrow Weald - Clamp Hill
Agence du transite:
Sullivan Buses (from South Mimms (SM) garage)
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.03 km
arrêts: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 7.7 km
arrêts: 21
arrêts: South Harrow Station (Stop F) → Bentley Wood High School
arrêts: Bentley Wood High School → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
Commentaires :