Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
→
Ozolmuiža
(through katvaru skola)
(through Katvaru skola)
(through Buiva)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Ozolmuiža
Ozolmuiža → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Ozolmuiža (through katvaru skola)
Ozolmuiža →
Limbažu AO (autoosta) (through Katvaru skola)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) →
Ozolmuiža (through Buiva)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Ozolmuiža
Ozolmuiža → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Ozolmuiža (through katvaru skola)
Ozolmuiža → Limbažu AO (autoosta) (through Katvaru skola)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Ozolmuiža (through Buiva)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
08:55, 17:25
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 6643 (Limbaži - Ozolmuiža)
Agence du transite:
AS "CATA"
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 30.51 km
arrêts: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 37.16 km
arrêts: 20
The length of the trip line №3: 37.02 km
arrêts: 19
The length of the trip line №4: 37.16 km
arrêts: 20
The length of the trip line №5: 32.14 km
arrêts: 18
arrêts: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Ozolmuiža
arrêts: Ozolmuiža → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Commentaires :