Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Estación Plaza de Flores
→
Estación Plaza de Flores
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Estación Plaza de Flores → Estación Plaza de Flores
Operating dates and week days
Sa
From 29.12 To 15.03
Timetable
10:00 - 19:00 every 5 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
From 29.12 To 15.03
Timetable
10:00 - 19:00 every 10 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus AS11
Passes dans les rues:
》Sentido Único (Plaza de Flores - Circuito de Playas - Plaza de Flores):
Estación Plaza de Flores (Alimentador) - Jirón Rosendo Vidaurre - Avenida El Sol Este - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida Reducto - Quebrada de Armendáriz - Costa Verde (Circuito de Playas) - Quebrada de Armendáriz - Avenida Paseo de la República - Jirón Rosendo Vidaurre - Estación Plaza de Flores (Alimentador).
Information additionnelle:
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.27 km
arrêts: 6
arrêts: Estación Plaza de Flores → Estación Plaza de Flores
Commentaires :