Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
PO "Progress"
→
s/o Zarya
(s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
(s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
PO "Progress" → s/o Zarya
s/o Zarya → PO "Progress"
PO "Progress" →
s/o Zarya (s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
s/o Zarya →
PO "Progress" (s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
PO "Progress" → s/o Zarya
s/o Zarya → PO "Progress"
See more trips
PO "Progress" → s/o Zarya (s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
s/o Zarya → PO "Progress" (s zaezdom k 21-mu mikrorayonu)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 17.07 To 03.09
Timetable
08:25, 11:25, 13:20, 14:40, 17:20, 20:20
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 04.09 To 17.09
Timetable
11:25, 13:20, 14:40, 17:20
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 18.09 To 08.10
Timetable
12:00, 15:00
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 155
Passes dans les rues:
ulitsa 40 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Leonova - ulitsa Aleksandrova - Initsiativnaya ulitsa - shosse Egorova - trassa 32K-68
Agence du transite:
AO "Kemerovskaya transportnaya kompaniya"
Information additionnelle:
Stoimost' proezda dlya pensionerov:
po transportnoy karte — 14 ₽,
nalichnymi — 17 ₽.
Stoimost' proezda dlya shkol'nikov i studentov:
po transportnoy karte — 16 ₽,
nalichnymi — 20 ₽.
Stoimost' proezda dlya ostal'nykh kategoriy grazhdan po transportnoy karte — 27 ₽.
Stoimost' proezda po bankovskoy karte — 27 ₽.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.06 km
arrêts: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 14.06 km
arrêts: 24
The length of the trip line №3: 16.74 km
arrêts: 31
The length of the trip line №4: 16.24 km
arrêts: 31
arrêts: PO "Progress" → s/o Zarya
arrêts: s/o Zarya → PO "Progress"
Commentaires :