Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Petrašiūnai
→
Petrašiūnai
(iš parko)
(iš parko)
(parkas)
(parkas)
Petrašiūnai → Petrašiūnai
Islandijos pl. →
Klinikos (iš parko)
Islandijos pl. →
Petrašiūnai (iš parko)
Klinikos →
Islandijos pl. (parkas)
Petrašiūnai →
Islandijos pl. (parkas)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Petrašiūnai → Petrašiūnai
Islandijos pl. → Klinikos (iš parko)
See more trips
Islandijos pl. → Petrašiūnai (iš parko)
Klinikos → Islandijos pl. (parkas)
Petrašiūnai → Islandijos pl. (parkas)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:09 - 22:18 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:52 - 22:02 every 18 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Trolley bus 12
Passes dans les rues:
T.Masiulio g., R.Kalantos g., Kovo 11-osios g., Draugystės g., Pramonės pr., V.Krėvės pr., Kovo 11-osios g., P.Lukšio g., S.Žukausko g., Šiaurės pr., Sukilėlių pr., Eivenių g.
Agence du transite:
UAB "Kauno viešasis transportas"
Information additionnelle:
Vasarą kai skrydžiai per "K. Marios"
Žemos - Petrašiūnai
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.34 km
arrêts: 41
The length of the trip line №2: 3.21 km
arrêts: 8
The length of the trip line №3: 8.7 km
arrêts: 16
The length of the trip line №4: 3.13 km
arrêts: 7
The length of the trip line №5: 10.27 km
arrêts: 20
arrêts: Petrašiūnai → Petrašiūnai
arrêts: Islandijos pl. → Klinikos
Commentaires :