Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Ma On Shan Town Centre
→
Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Ma On Shan Town Centre → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Yiu Him House Yiu On Estate, Hang Hong Street → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 08:30 every 6 min
08:30 - 08:50 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:25 - 08:10 every 15 min
08:10 - 08:40 every 10 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 89p
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.56 km
arrêts: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 15.37 km
arrêts: 11
Information additionnelle:
-
arrêts: Ma On Shan Town Centre → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Ma On Shan Town Centre Fok On Garden, Sai Sha Road Yiu Him House Yiu On Estate, Hang Hong Street Chevalier Garden, Hang Tak Street A Kung Kok, A Kung Kok Street Shatin Hospital, A Kung Kok Street Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Road Sitting-out Area, Kwun Tong Road Millennium City, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Town Centre, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Swimming Pool, Lei Yue Mun Road Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road arrêts: Yiu Him House Yiu On Estate, Hang Hong Street → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Yiu Him House Yiu On Estate, Hang Hong Street Chevalier Garden, Hang Tak Street A Kung Kok, A Kung Kok Street Shatin Hospital, A Kung Kok Street Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Road Sitting-out Area, Kwun Tong Road Millennium City, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Town Centre, Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Swimming Pool, Lei Yue Mun Road Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road Commentaires :