Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Pok Hong Bus Terminus
→
Aircraft Maintenance Area
Pok Hong Bus Terminus → Aircraft Maintenance Area
Aircraft Maintenance Area → Pok Hong Bus Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pok Hong Bus Terminus → Aircraft Maintenance Area
Aircraft Maintenance Area → Pok Hong Bus Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:25
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus E42c
Passes dans les rues:
Pok Hong - Sha Tin - Tai Wai - Lantau Link - AFFC - Aircraft Maintenance Area
Agence du transite:
Long Win Bus
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 43.42 km
arrêts: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 43.06 km
arrêts: 19
arrêts: Pok Hong Bus Terminus → Aircraft Maintenance Area
arrêts: Aircraft Maintenance Area → Pok Hong Bus Terminus
Commentaires :