Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Tin Hau Station
→
Mid-levels (Robinson Road)
Tin Hau Station → Mid-levels (Robinson Road)
Mid-levels (Robinson Road) → Tin Hau Station
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tin Hau Station → Mid-levels (Robinson Road)
Mid-levels (Robinson Road) → Tin Hau Station
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 23:30 every 15 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Minibus 56a (Island)
Agence du transite:
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd
Information additionnelle:
This is a Green Minibus Route
Passengers can hail and ride the route.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.14 km
arrêts: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 6.61 km
arrêts: 21
arrêts: Tin Hau Station → Mid-levels (Robinson Road)
Tin Hau Station Queen's College, Tung Lo Wan Road Hong Kong Central Library, Moreton Terrace Causeway Bay (Jardine's Pazaar) Minibus Terminal Happy Valley Racecourse, Morrison Hill Road Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Queen's Road East Wah Yan College Hong Kong, Queen's Road East Wu Chung House, Queen's Road East Lun Fat Street, Queen's Road East Three Pacific Place, Queen's Road East Pacific Place, Queensway Hong Kong Park, Cotton Tree Drive Mid-levels (Robinson Road) arrêts: Mid-levels (Robinson Road) → Tin Hau Station
Mid-levels (Robinson Road) St. Stephen's Girls' College, Lyttelton Road Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road Peaksville, Robinson Road Seymour Road, Robinson Road Raimondi College, Robinson Road Garden Terrace, Robinson Road St. John's Cathedral, Garden Road Admiralty Station, Queensway Three Pacific Place, Queen's Road East Lun Fat Street, Queen's Road East Amoy Street, Queen's Road East The Zenith, Queen's Road East St. Joseph's Primary School, Queen's Road East Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Queen's Road East Leighton Road, Morrison Hill Road Matheson Street, Leighton Road Bonaventure House, Leighton Road Pennington Street Victoria Park, Causeway Road Tin Hau Station Commentaires :