Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Yung Yat House, Yat Tung Estate
→
Caribbean Coast
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Yung Yat House, Yat Tung Estate → Caribbean Coast
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:35 - 08:15 every 4 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:35 - 08:15 every 4 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:35 - 08:15 every 4 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:35 - 08:15 every 4 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 37p
Passes dans les rues:
Yat Tung Estate - E Wun Secondary School / Ho Yu College and Primary School
Agence du transite:
The New Lantao Bus Co (1973) Ltd
Information additionnelle:
This route operates on school days only. Buses go to either E Wun Secondary School or Ho Yu College & Primary School, without making any intermediate stops.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.36 km
arrêts: 2
arrêts: Yung Yat House, Yat Tung Estate → Caribbean Coast
Commentaires :