Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Sai Kung (Chan Man Street)
→
Sai Wan Pavilion
Sai Kung (Chan Man Street) → Sai Wan Pavilion
Sai Wan Pavilion → Sai Kung (Chan Man Street)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sai Kung (Chan Man Street) → Sai Wan Pavilion
Sai Wan Pavilion → Sai Kung (Chan Man Street)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
08:30, 09:15, 11:30, 15:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:30, 09:15, 10:00, 11:00, 11:30, 15:30, 16:15, 16:45
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus NR29
Passes dans les rues:
Sai Wan Village, Sai Kung (Sai Wan Pavilion) - Sai Kung Town Hall
Agence du transite:
Ming Lam Transportation Limited
Information additionnelle:
Legally a residential bus/village bus service but the route is open to public use.
The Pak Tam Chung stop is for drop off only.
The route is alternatively known as Sai Wan Pavilion Street Car
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.95 km
arrêts: 2
The length of the trip line №2: 14.25 km
arrêts: 3
arrêts: Sai Kung (Chan Man Street) → Sai Wan Pavilion
arrêts: Sai Wan Pavilion → Sai Kung (Chan Man Street)
Commentaires :