Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Joyce Green Lane
→
Garrick Street (Stop A)
Joyce Green Lane → Garrick Street (Stop A)
Garrick Street (Stop A) → Joyce Green Lane
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Joyce Green Lane → Garrick Street (Stop A)
Garrick Street (Stop A) → Joyce Green Lane
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
05:28 - 23:58 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 23:58 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 22:18 every 15 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus B
Passes dans les rues:
Temple Hill - Dartford - Darent Valley Hospital - Bluewater -
Greenhithe - Swanscombe -
Ebbsfleet International Station - Gravesend
Agence du transite:
Arriva Southern Counties
Information additionnelle:
After 18:00 buses buses start from Joyce Green Lane (Groveherst Road), not from the bus terminal.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.0 km
arrêts: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 21.44 km
arrêts: 41
arrêts: Joyce Green Lane → Garrick Street (Stop A)
arrêts: Garrick Street (Stop A) → Joyce Green Lane
Commentaires :