Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Beloomut (v/ch)
→
Gidrouzel
Beloomut (v/ch) → Gidrouzel
Gidrouzel → Beloomut (v/ch)
Beloomut (v/ch) → Lovtsy
Lovtsy → Beloomut (v/ch)
Beloomut (v/ch) → Lovetskie Borki
Lovetskie Borki → Beloomut (v/ch)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Beloomut (v/ch) → Gidrouzel
Gidrouzel → Beloomut (v/ch)
See more trips
Beloomut (v/ch) → Lovtsy
Lovtsy → Beloomut (v/ch)
Beloomut (v/ch) → Lovetskie Borki
Lovetskie Borki → Beloomut (v/ch)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
16:00, 05:50
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 39 (Beloomut - Gidrouzel)
Passes dans les rues:
Tsentral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Uritskogo - ulitsa Bol'shaya Ploshchad' - Bol'shaya Ogarevskaya ulitsa - avtodoroga 46K-5373 (Beloomut - Lovtsy) - avtodoroga Beloomut - Gidrouzel - Lovtsy"
Agence du transite:
AO "Mostransavto" (MAP №2 - Lukhovitskoe PATP, PB "Beloomut")
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 27.15 km
arrêts: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 25.79 km
arrêts: 14
The length of the trip line №3: 16.02 km
arrêts: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 15.99 km
arrêts: 12
The length of the trip line №5: 22.51 km
arrêts: 13
The length of the trip line №6: 22.5 km
arrêts: 13
arrêts: Beloomut (v/ch) → Gidrouzel
arrêts: Gidrouzel → Beloomut (v/ch)
Commentaires :