Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
High Street (Stop C)
→
Bus Station
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
High Street (Stop C) → Bus Station
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:03, 08:03
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus X103 (High Wycombe - Watford)
Passes dans les rues:
Watford - Holywell - Croxley Green - Rikmansworth - Loudwater - Little Chalfont - Amersham - Coleshill - Beaconsfield Old Town - Holtspur - Wycombe Marsh - High Wycombe
Agence du transite:
Carousel Buses
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 39.5 km
arrêts: 76
arrêts: High Street (Stop C) → Bus Station
Commentaires :