Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Zone A Mawson Interchange
→
Zone C Golden Grove Village Interchange
Zone A Mawson Interchange → Zone C Golden Grove Village Interchange
Zone A Golden Grove Village Interchange → Zone C Mawson Interchange
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zone A Mawson Interchange → Zone C Golden Grove Village Interchange
Zone A Golden Grove Village Interchange → Zone C Mawson Interchange
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 566
Information additionnelle:
via Montague Rd, Bridge Rd and Wynn Vale Dr (operates Monday - Saturday excluding public holidays)
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.95 km
arrêts: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 14.97 km
arrêts: 35
arrêts: Zone A Mawson Interchange → Zone C Golden Grove Village Interchange
arrêts: Zone A Golden Grove Village Interchange → Zone C Mawson Interchange
Commentaires :