Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Zone I Paradise Interchange - North West side
→
Stop Y1 Currie St - South side
Zone I Paradise Interchange - North West side → Stop Y1 Currie St - South side
Stop 14A Stonehouse Av - North side → Stop G2 Grenfell St - North side
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zone I Paradise Interchange - North West side → Stop Y1 Currie St - South side
Stop 14A Stonehouse Av - North side → Stop G2 Grenfell St - North side
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus H20c
Passes dans les rues:
Zone I Paradise Interchange - North West side - Stop 25A Darley Rd - East side - Stop 25 Darley Rd - North East side - Stop 24A Darley Rd - East side - Stop 24 Newton Rd - East side - Stop 23A Newton Rd - East side - Stop 23 Newton Rd - East side - Stop 22B St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 22A St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 22 St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 21C St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 21B St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 21A St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 21 St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 20 St Bernards Rd - East side - Stop 19C Penfold Rd - East side - Stop 19B Penfold Rd - East side - Stop 19A Penfold Rd - East side - Stop 18 The Parade - South side - Stop 17B The Parade - South side - Stop 17A The Parade - South side - Stop 17 The Parade - South side - Stop 16B The Parade - South side - Stop 16A The Parade - South side - Stop 15A The Parade - South side - Stop 15 The Parade - South side - Stop 14 The Parade - South side - Stop 13 The Parade - South side - Stop 12 The Parade - South side - Stop 11 The Parade - South side - Stop 10 The Parade - South side - Stop 9 The Parade - South side - Stop 8 The Parade - South side - Stop 7 The Parade - South side - Stop 6 The Parade - South side - Stop 5 The Parade - South side - Stop 3 Flinders St - South East side - Stop 2 Bartels Rd - South side - Stop 1 Bartels Rd - South side - Stop R1 Grenfell St - South side - Stop S1 Grenfell St - South side - Stop T2 Grenfell St - South side - Stop U2 Grenfell St - South side - Stop W1 Currie St - South side - Stop W3 Currie St - South side - Stop Y1 Currie St - South side
Agence du transite:
Adelaide Metro (Torrens Transit)
Information additionnelle:
Terminates in the City.
http://www.adelaidemetro.com.au/routes/H20
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.11 km
arrêts: 46
The length of the trip line №2: 10.78 km
arrêts: 35
arrêts: Zone I Paradise Interchange - North West side → Stop Y1 Currie St - South side
arrêts: Stop 14A Stonehouse Av - North side → Stop G2 Grenfell St - North side
Commentaires :