Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Stop D1 Currie St - North side
→
Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 863f
Passes dans les rues:
Stop D1 Currie St - North side - Stop E1 Currie St - North side - Stop G2 Grenfell St - North side - Stop D2 Pulteney St - East side - Stop E1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop G1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop I1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop K1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop L1 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 1 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 2 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 3 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 4 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 5 Glen Osmond Rd - North side - Stop 6 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 7 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 8 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 9 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 10 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 11 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 12 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 13 Glen Osmond Rd - North East side - Stop 14 Mount Barker Rd - North side - Stop 16 Adelaide Crafers Hwy - North West side - Stop 24A Crafers Park N Ride - North side - Stop 25 Main St - North side - Stop 36 Mt Barker Rd - East side - Stop 37 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 38 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 39 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 40 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 41 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 42 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 43 Mt Barker Rd - North West side - Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Agence du transite:
Adelaide Metro (Hills)
Information additionnelle:
Does not set down before Stop 14 from the City or pick up after Stop 13 to the City unless passengers are alighting.
http://www.adelaidemetro.com.au/routes/863
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.98 km
arrêts: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 17.87 km
arrêts: 33
arrêts: Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
arrêts: Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
Commentaires :