Itinerario:
Vasagatan - Centralbron - Söderledstunneln - Folkungagatan - Götgatan - Skanstullsbron - Johanneshovsvägen - Älvkällevägen - Sockenvägen - Huddingevägen - Lännavägen - Kvarnbergsplan - Kommunalvägen - Storängsleden - Huddingevägen - Tumba torg - Hågelbyleden - Storvretsvägen - Harbrovägen - Viltstigen - Harbrovägen - Storvretsvägen - Skäcklingevägen - Dalvägen - Södertäljevägen - Bremoravägen - Vårstavägen
Información adicional:
1) from Tumba station to Bremora
weekdays: 01:59s, 02:29s, 03:29s, 03:59s, 04:29s
weekends: 03:05, 03:33, 04:03, 04:33, 04:55, 05:25
from Skäcklinge to Tumba station
weekdays: 02:11s, 02:41s, 03:41s, 04:11s, 04:41s
weekends: 02:34, 03:04, 03:34, 04:04, 04:34, 05:04
from Viltstigen to Tumba station
weekdays: 02:03s, 02:33s, 03:33s, 04:03s, 04:33s
weekends: 02:42, 03:12, 03:42, 04:12, 04:42, 05:12
s - route 796(Skäcklinge); Tumba station - Viltstigen - Skäcklinge - Tumba station
Timetable from December 15, 2019
2) Works only at night.
3) Buses from "Bremora" are coordinated with the 791 route to "Centralen" at "Tumba station" stop.
4) On nights before weekdays the bus runs on the route Tumba station - Viltstigen - Skäcklinge - Tumba station. See route 796(Skäcklinge).